• 12:05 am

    Moon Se Yun, Choi Sung Min, Seol Chae Hyun, Shim Jin Hwa, Kim Won Hyo, Kim Ji Min

  • 01:10 am

    This Korean military survival show brings eight Special Force units together to compete in extreme missions that will test their physical stamina, mental strength and teamwork!

    Kim Sung Joo, Jang Dong Min, Kim Hee Chul, Kim Dong Hyun, Ahn Yu Jin, Choi Young Jae

    Lee Won Ung

  • Must Watch

    The Lost Bladesman

    Donnie Yen, Jiang Wen, Betty Sun, Alex Fong, Andy On

    Enter the Girl Dragon

    Pooja Bhalekar, Dragon Sek, Miya

    Fierce Cop

    Richie Jen, Sebrina Chen

    Dragon Master: Dragon Spell

    Benny Chan, Jiang Meng Xuan, Sheng Ying Hao

    NOW
    02:45 am

    Lee Deokhwa, Lee Gyeonggyu, Lee Sugeun, Lee Taegon, Kim Junhyeon

    Jang Siwon

  • 04:55 am

    Chayan Chantawongsatorn, Jetrin Wattanasin

    Workpoint Group & Jaymidi

  • 06:05 am

    Jang Hyuk, Kim Seung Jin, Soyou, Choi Yeo Jin, Heo Kyung Hwan

  • 07:25 am

    A former drug trafficker is forced by the police to kill a drug cartel boss. When his wife joins the operation to save her family, a fierce battle soon begins!

    Jeric Raval, Phoebe Walker, AJ Muhlach

    Toto Natividad

  • 09:00 am

    Yoo Jae-seok

  • 10:15 am

    In this kung fu vampire sequel, a Shaolin monk takes on a Taoist-priest-turns-evil-vampire to stop his killing spree.

    Gordon Liu, Louis Fan, Marsha Yuan, Max Zhang

    Douglas Kung, Yip Wing-kin

  • 12:00 pm

    This Korean military survival show brings eight Special Force units together to compete in extreme missions that will test their physical stamina, mental strength and teamwork!

    Kim Sung Joo, Jang Dong Min, Kim Hee Chul, Kim Dong Hyun, Ahn Yu Jin, Choi Young Jae

    Lee Won Ung

  • 01:35 pm

    Jung Yunho, Jung Hye-sung, Kwon Hyun-bin, Koo Ja-sung

    Park Jin Kyung, Lee Jae Seok

  • 02:45 pm

    Eric, Andy, Kin Kwang Kyu, Lee Min Jeong

  • 04:05 pm

    Lee Deokhwa, Lee Gyeonggyu, Lee Sugeun, Lee Taegon, Kim Junhyeon

    Jang Siwon

  • 06:15 pm

    Chayan Chantawongsatorn, Jetrin Wattanasin

    Workpoint Group & Jaymidi

  • 07:10 pm

    This Korean military survival show brings eight Special Force units together to compete in extreme missions that will test their physical stamina, mental strength and teamwork!

    Kim Sung Joo, Jang Dong Min, Kim Hee Chul, Kim Dong Hyun, Ahn Yu Jin, Choi Young Jae

    Lee Won Ung

  • 08:45 pm

    Yoo Jae-seok

  • 10:00 pm

    Cheon Jeong Myeong, Jo Jae Yoon, Kim Min Jae, Lee Tae Hwan

  • 11:20 pm

    Moon Se Yun, Choi Sung Min, Seol Chae Hyun, Shim Jin Hwa, Kim Won Hyo, Kim Ji Min